Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Pierakstīties
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ketvirtadienis 27 birželio
Results
Ketvirtadienis 27 birželio
Trečiadienis 26 birželio
Antradienis 25 birželio
Pirmadienis 24 birželio
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Majorque
Eastbourne
Bad Hombourg
Eastbourne
Upcoming tournaments
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 liepos
US Open 2024
From 26 rugpjūčio to 8 rugsėjo
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Milan
Ibague
Brussels
Bakio
Hillcrest
Klosters
Satu Mare
Bourg-en-Bresse
Doksy - Stare Splavy
Palma del Rio
Taipei 2
Klosters
Tarvisio
Perigueux
Upcoming tournaments
Bloomfield Hills
Karlsruhe
Brasov
Modène
Troyes
Marburg
Getxo
Laval
Ajaccio
Montpellier
Rome
Getxo
Hillcrest
Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Amstelveen
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2
Hong Kong
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:36
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Parrizas Diaz
6/2, 6/4
813 rank difference
Popularitāte
Rafael Nadal
48,879 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,651 Fans
Roger Federer
41,279 Fans
Alexander Zverev
26,072 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,270 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitāte
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,740 Fans
Serena Williams
10,212 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,462 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Full ranking
3
30
Kasatkina D
1
30
Raducanu E
3
00
Navarro E
4
00
Wozniacki C
2
6
A
Michelsen A
2
3
40
Ofner S
5
3
6
15
Vukic A
4
6
3
00
Nishioka Y
0
3
6
40
Zarazua R
4
6
3
A
Kessler M
5
6
Eala A
7
7
Sun L
4
5
6
40
Sonmez Z
3
7
1
30
Snigur D
4
4
7
00
Gadecki O
1
6
5
00
Jacquemot E
2
00
Jianu F
3
00
Møller E
2
6
00
Damas M
3
3
00
Bertrand R
T.Fritz
starting soon...
J.Shang
Today
B.Shelton
at 18:00
P.Jubb
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Lima 2015
ATP CH 50 - From 26 spalio to 1 lapkričio
10:06:35
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Lima Challenger Copa Claro
Pilsēta
Lima, Peru
Vieta
Country Club La Planicie
Kategorija
ATP CH 50
Virsmas
Māls (Ārpustelpu)
Datums
From 26 spalio to 1 lapkričio 2015 (7 days)
Naudas balvas
50,000 $
Website
Prize list
2024
Cerundolo J
d.
Boscardin Dias P
64 63
2023
Darderi L
d.
Navone M
46 63 75
2023
Guillen Meza A
d.
Bicknell B
76
3
61
2022
Ugo Carabelli C
d.
Tirante T
62 76
4
2022
Altmaier D
d.
Etcheverry T
61 67
4
64
2021
Dellien H
d.
Ugo Carabelli C
63 75
2020
Galan D
d.
Tirante T
61 36 63
2019
Monteiro T
d.
Coria F
62 67
7
64
2018
Garin C
d.
Sousa P
64 64
2017
Melzer G
d.
Kovalik J
75 76
4
2016
Garin C
d.
Andreozzi G
36 75 76
3
2015
Elias G
d.
Martin A
62 76
4
2014
Pella G
d.
Kubler J
62 64
2013
Zeballos H
d.
Bagnis F
67
4
63 63
Naudas balvas
Uzvarētājs
90 Points
7,200 $
Galīgs
55 Points
4,240 $
1/2 final
33 Points
2,510 $
1/4 final
17 Points
1,460 $
2.kārta
8 Points
860 $
1.kārta
0 Points
520 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Dzumhur D
1.kārta
2
Pella G
1/2 final
3
Gonzalez A
1/4 final
4
Coppejans K
2.kārta
5
Arguello F
1.kārta
6
Gonzalez M
2.kārta
7
Berlocq C
1/4 final
8
Souza J
1.kārta
743
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple