Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Pierakstīties
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ketvirtadienis 6 birželio
Penktadienis 7 birželio (begin at 14:45)
Results
Ketvirtadienis 6 birželio
Trečiadienis 5 birželio
Antradienis 4 birželio
Pirmadienis 3 birželio
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 gegužės to 9 birželio
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 liepos
US Open 2024
From 26 rugpjūčio to 8 rugsėjo
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:54
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Back d. Arakawa
7/5, 2/6, 6/3
197 rank difference
Popularitāte
Rafael Nadal
48,799 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,499 Fans
Roger Federer
41,211 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,752 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,847 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitāte
Simona Halep
11,340 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,595 Fans
Serena Williams
10,202 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,441 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
C.Gauff
Today
J.Paolini
at 16:40
M.Andreeva
Pn 7
C.Alcaraz
at 14:45
J.Sinner
Pn 7
C.Ruud
at 17:30
A.Zverev
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Cilvēki
Sievietes
Miami 2013
ATP Masters 1000 - From 20 to 31 kovo
02:09:07
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Pirmadienis 18 kovo
1
RUSSELL
, Michael
SOUZA
, Joao
WC
SWEETING
, Ryan
23
SELA
, Dudi
2
BRANDS
, Daniel
WC
BAUGHMAN
, Deiton
SERGEYEV
, Ivan
21
GICQUEL
, Marc
3
TURSUNOV
, Dmitry
SERRA
, Florent
VEIC
, Antonio
22
PHAU
, Bjorn
4
ROGER-VASS
, Edouard
WC
BHAMBRI
, Yuki
WC
NISHIOKA
, Yoshihito
15
DE BAKKER
, Thiemo
5
RUFIN
, Guillaume
IGNATIK
, Uladzimir
ALVES
, Thiago
24
VIOLA
, Matteo
6
ALUND
, Martin
CAPDEVILLE
, Paul
ROCHUS
, Olivier
20
PETZSCHNER
, Philipp
7
HAJEK
, Jan
ZVEREV
, Mischa
JOHNSON
, Steve
16
EBDEN
, Matthew
8
RAM
, Rajeev
SCHWARTZMA
, Diego
BERRER
, Michael
18
HAIDER-MAU
, Andreas
9
DE SCHEPPE
, Kenny
DANCEVIC
, Frank
MARCHENKO
, Illya
17
DUTRA SILV
, Rogerio
10
SMYCZEK
, Tim
ELIAS
, Gastao
ODESNIK
, Wayne
13
BACHINGER
, Matthias
11
DARCIS
, Steve
COPIL
, Marius
KARLOVIC
, Ivo
19
STRUFF
, Jan-Lennard
12
STAKHOVSKY
, Sergiy
SOCK
, Jack
WC
GINEPRI
, Robby
14
UNGUR
, Adrian
SOUZA
63 64
SELA
64 64
BRANDS
62 64
GICQUEL
67
3
61 64
TURSUNOV
67
2
63 62
PHAU
63 62
ROGER-VASS
64 75
DE BAKKER
60 60
RUFIN
46 63 75
VIOLA
63 60
CAPDEVILLE
63 36 63
ROCHUS
63 64
HAJEK
61 63
JOHNSON
64 76
5
RAM
64 64
HAIDER-MAU
46 64 61
DANCEVIC
64 76
4
DUTRA SILV
64 36 76
1
SMYCZEK
60 64
BACHINGER
76
0
62
COPIL
62 63
STRUFF
63 63
SOCK
46 76
3
62
GINEPRI
76
2
62
SELA
57 63 60
GICQUEL
76
3
63
TURSUNOV
16 64 64
DE BAKKER
63 64
RUFIN
46 76
5
64
ROCHUS
76
4
63
HAJEK
16 64 64
RAM
61 63
DANCEVIC
67
2
63 63
SMYCZEK
57 63 61
COPIL
75 64
GINEPRI
64 64
Naudas balvas
Qualified
16 Points
8,370 $
Q 2.kārta
8 Points
2,500 $
Q 1.kārta
0 Points
1,275 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Russell M
Q 1.kārta
2
Brands D
Q 2.kārta
3
Tursunov D
4
Roger-Vasselin E
Q 2.kārta
5
Rufin G
Q 3. kārta
6
Alund M
Q 1.kārta
7
Hajek J
8
Ram R
Top 5
+ all
1
Yoann
55
pts
2
azhagg
55
pts
3
yoshi
55
pts
4
Alaingab71
51
pts
5
tony5488
49
pts
Participer
743
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple