Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Pierakstīties
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Penktadienis 28 birželio (begin at 04:00)
Results
Ketvirtadienis 27 birželio
Trečiadienis 26 birželio
Antradienis 25 birželio
Pirmadienis 24 birželio
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Majorque
Eastbourne
Bad Hombourg
Eastbourne
Upcoming tournaments
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 liepos
US Open 2024
From 26 rugpjūčio to 8 rugsėjo
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Milan
Ibague
Brussels
Bakio
Hillcrest
Klosters
Satu Mare
Bourg-en-Bresse
Doksy - Stare Splavy
Palma del Rio
Taipei 2
Klosters
Tarvisio
Perigueux
Upcoming tournaments
Bloomfield Hills
Karlsruhe
Brasov
Modène
Troyes
Marburg
Getxo
Laval
Ajaccio
Montpellier
Rome
Getxo
Hillcrest
Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Amstelveen
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2
Hong Kong
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:36
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Parrizas Diaz
6/2, 6/4
813 rank difference
Popularitāte
Rafael Nadal
48,879 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,651 Fans
Roger Federer
41,279 Fans
Alexander Zverev
26,072 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,270 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitāte
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,740 Fans
Serena Williams
10,212 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,462 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Full ranking
3
6
2
30
Tomova V
2
1
6
00
Blinkova A
1
6
3
40
Shelton B
2
3
6
40
Jubb P
4
4
30
Habib H
5
6
15
Mena F
3
2
15
Torres J
2
6
40
Soto M
2
5
00
Glushko L
3
7
00
Kung L
1
6
2
30
Ishii S
0
4
6
30
Rosatello C
7
A
Tian F
5
40
Bozovic A
4
7
30
Poullain L
0
6
40
Gray A
Pn 28
L.Fernandez
at 12:00
M.Keys
Pn 28
J.Paolini
at 13:30
D.Kasatkina
Pn 28
A.Tabilo
at 15:30
G.Monfils
Pn 28
T.Fritz
at 16:30
A.Vukic
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
Cilvēki
Sievietes
Nottingham 2019
ATP CH 125 - From 10 to 16 birželio
19:18:57
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Aegon Open Nottingham
Pilsēta
Nottingham, Great Britain
Vieta
Nottingham Tennis Centre
Kategorija
ATP CH 125
Virsmas
Zāle (Ārpustelpu)
Datums
From 10 to 16 birželio 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
Pirmadienis 10 birželio
Naudas balvas
137,560 €
Website
www.lta.org.uk/fans-major-events/Nottingham-Festival-of-Tennis/AEGON-Nottingham-Challenge/
Prize list
2024
Fearnley J
d.
Broom C
46 64 63
2023
Murray A
d.
Cazaux A
64 64
2022
Evans D
d.
Thompson J
64 64
2021
Tiafoe F
d.
Kudla D
61 63
2019
Evans D
d.
Donskoy E
76
3
63
2018
De Minaur A
d.
Evans D
76
4
75
2017
Sela D
d.
Fabbiano T
46 64 63
2014
Kyrgios N
d.
Groth S
76
3
76
7
2013
Johnson S
d.
Bemelmans R
75 75
Naudas balvas
Uzvarētājs
125 Points
18,290 €
Galīgs
75 Points
10,770 €
1/2 final
45 Points
6,370 €
1/4 final
25 Points
3,710 €
3. kārta
10 Points
2,180 €
2.kārta
5 Points
1,320 €
1.kārta
0 Points
660 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Evans D
2
Tomic B
2.kārta
3
Karlovic I
3. kārta
4
Granollers M
2.kārta
5
Novak D
1/4 final
6
Maden Y
3. kārta
7
Majchrzak K
2.kārta
8
Polansky P
2.kārta
743
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple