Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
Pierakstīties
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ketvirtadienis 28 kovo
Penktadienis 29 kovo (begin at 04:00)
Results
Ketvirtadienis 28 kovo
Trečiadienis 27 kovo
Antradienis 26 kovo
Pirmadienis 25 kovo
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 gegužės to 9 birželio
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 liepos
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularitāte
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitāte
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
0
15
Zverev A
1
00
Marozsan F
40
Elias G
00
Sanchez Izquierdo N
5
1
15
Collarini A
3
6
30
Couacaud E
4
6
Cakarevic S
6
7
Raggi A
4
6
00
Giustino L
2
2
15
Alcala Gurri M
Today
E.Rybakina
at 20:00
V.Azarenka
Pn 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
Pn 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Stuttgart 2019
WTA Premier - From 22 to 28 balandžio
18:14:06
21°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Šeštadienis 20 balandžio
1
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
WC
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
LOTTNER
, Antonia
DODIN
, Oceane
PONCHET
, Jessika
PAQUET
, Chloe
8
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
2
SORRIBES T
, Sara
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
GORGODZE
, Ekaterine
ZAJA
, Anna
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
FLINK
, Varvara
6
PERA
, Bernarda
3
ZVONAREVA
, Vera
ZARYCKA
, Anastasia
WC
LISICKI
, Sabine
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
WC
PAPADAKIS
, Lena
5
MINELLA
, Mandy
4
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
GATTO-MONT
, Giulia
WC
HODZIC
, Mina
FRECH
, Magdalena
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
MINNEN
, Greet
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
7
BLINKOVA
, Anna
FRIEDSAM
75 62
LOTTNER
61 61
PONCHET
62 75
SMITKOVA
61 63
SORRIBES T
63 64
GORGODZE
62 76
4
ZAJA
76
3
76
8
PERA
67
2
11 ab
ZVONAREVA
64 64
SHINIKOVA
36 63 76
8
KALINSKAYA
62 36 63
MINELLA
60 63
GATTO-MONT
64 67
4
60
FRECH
62 64
MINNEN
64 75
BLINKOVA
64 62
FRIEDSAM
62 36 76
1
SMITKOVA
76
6
63
SORRIBES T
62 62
ZAJA
63 75
ZVONAREVA
62 61
MINELLA
75 61
GATTO-MONT
64 64
MINNEN
36 75 64
FRIEDSAM
64 64
SORRIBES T
16 61 76
4
MINELLA
63 57 62
MINNEN
61 67
3
62
Naudas balvas
Qualified
25 Points
Q 3. kārta
18 Points
3,592 €
Q 2.kārta
13 Points
1,909 €
Q 1.kārta
1 Points
1,062 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Alexandrova E
Q 1.kārta
2
Sorribes Tormo S
3
Zvonareva V
Q 3. kārta
4
Jakupovic D
Q 1.kārta
5
Minella M
6
Pera B
Q 2.kārta
7
Blinkova A
Q 2.kārta
8
Smitkova T
Q 3. kārta
Top 5
+ all
1
So_gOod
34
pts
2
moka
32
pts
3
LaGomme40
29
pts
4
Warpedfrog
29
pts
5
FURAX
27
pts
Participer
743
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple