Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Pierakstīties
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Trečiadienis 5 birželio
Results
Trečiadienis 5 birželio
Antradienis 4 birželio
Pirmadienis 3 birželio
Sekmadienis 2 birželio
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 gegužės to 9 birželio
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 liepos
US Open 2024
From 26 rugpjūčio to 8 rugsėjo
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Chaudhari d. Kaji
6/1, 6/3
190 rank difference
Popularitāte
Rafael Nadal
48,794 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,479 Fans
Roger Federer
41,211 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,729 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,785 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitāte
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,557 Fans
Serena Williams
10,199 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,441 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Full ranking
4
5
6
00
Holt B
1
7
2
00
Takahashi Y
Today
J.Paolini
at 13:00
E.Rybakina
Today
M.Andreeva
at 14:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
A.Zverev
at 20:15
A.De Minaur
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Cilvēki
Sievietes
Indian Wells 2018
WTA Premier - From 7 to 18 kovo
19:49:29
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Pirmadienis 5 kovo
1
BAINDL
, Kateryna
WC
KRATZER
, Ashley
PETERSON
, Rebecca
15
VICKERY
, Sachia
2
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
OZAKI
, Risa
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
21
RISKE-AMRI
, Alison
3
NICULESCU
, Monica
WC
LI
, Ann
WC
VINCI
, Roberta
23
RODINA
, Evgeniya
4
LARSSON
, Johanna
RODIONOVA
, Arina
WANG
, Yafan
14
NARA
, Kurumi
5
BRENGLE
, Madison
RUS
, Arantxa
ABANDA
, Francoise
20
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
6
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
JABEUR
, Ons
ZHAO
, Carol
22
AHN
, Kristie
7
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
LAPKO
, Vera
LISICKI
, Sabine
17
KENIN
, Sofia
8
SCHIAVONE
, Francesca
TEICHMANN
, Jil
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
24
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
Alt
ZVONAREVA
, Vera
WC
DUVAL
, Victoria
FETT
, Jana
16
PERA
, Bernarda
10
DUAN
, Yingying
KUCOVA
, Kristina
WC
CHIRICO
, Louisa
13
CEPELOVA
, Jana
11
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
BROADY
, Naomi
GIBBS
, Nicole
18
PETKOVIC
, Andrea
12
TOMLJANOVI
, Ajla
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
WC
KIICK
, Allie
19
SORRIBES T
, Sara
KRATZER
64 61
VICKERY
63 40 ab
HSIEH
64 63
KREJCIKOVA
75 64
NICULESCU
63 60
VINCI
75 63
LARSSON
63 63
NARA
64 62
BRENGLE
63 63
HOGENKAMP
63 63
ARRUABARRE
62 26 64
AHN
46 76
2
62
LAPKO
60 63
KENIN
75 62
TEICHMANN
57 75 61
WICKMAYER
63 75
ZVONAREVA
62 61
PERA
63 64
DUAN
64 63
CEPELOVA
60 63
TOWNSEND
62 76
4
PETKOVIC
16 62 60
TOMLJANOVI
63 60
SORRIBES T
62 46 64
VICKERY
75 61
HSIEH
75 61
NICULESCU
60 64
NARA
64 76
3
BRENGLE
63 61
ARRUABARRE
75 63
KENIN
64 36 61
WICKMAYER
64 61
ZVONAREVA
57 63 64
DUAN
61 63
TOWNSEND
63 62
SORRIBES T
64 62
Naudas balvas
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2.kārta
20 Points
4,650 $
Q 1.kārta
2 Points
2,380 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Baindl K
Q 1.kārta
2
Hsieh S
3
Niculescu M
4
Larsson J
Q 2.kārta
5
Brengle M
6
Arruabarrena L
7
Volodko K
Q 1.kārta
8
Schiavone F
Q 1.kārta
Top 5
+ all
1
Felix_tennis
58
pts
2
jakopet
57
pts
3
julia
55
pts
4
rgd.rgd.rgd
54
pts
5
leil44
53
pts
Participer
743
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple