Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Pierakstīties
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Pirmadienis 13 gegužės
Results
Pirmadienis 13 gegužės
Sekmadienis 12 gegužės
Šeštadienis 11 gegužės
Penktadienis 10 gegužės
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 gegužės to 9 birželio
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 liepos
US Open 2024
From 26 rugpjūčio to 8 rugsėjo
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popularitāte
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitāte
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
C.Gauff
at 13:00
P.Badosa
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Cilvēki
Sievietes
Indian Wells 2024
WTA 1000 - From 6 to 17 kovo
00:50:47
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sekmadienis 3 kovo
1
CRISTIAN
, Jaqueline
HUNTER
, Storm
WC
MONTGOMERY
, Robin
24
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
2
PERA
, Bernarda
WC
MCNEIL
, Christasha
PIGOSSI
, Laura
16
OSORIO
, Camila
3
HIBINO
, Nao
RIERA
, Julia
PR
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
13
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
4
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
WC
JOVIC
, Iva
WC
NGOUNOUE
, Clervie
22
CORNET
, Alizé
5
PODOROSKA
, Nadia
GADECKI
, Olivia
PARRIZAS D
, Nuria
19
CARLE
, Maria
6
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
SRAMKOVA
, Rebecca
PONCHET
, Jessika
20
ZARAZUA
, Renata
7
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
HONTAMA
, Mai
LIU
, Claire
21
TIMOFEEVA
, Maria
8
DAY
, Kayla
PARKS
, Alycia
ARANGO
, Emiliana
14
ANDREEVA
, Erika
9
ERRANI
, Sara
PR
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
GALFI
, Dalma
17
RODIONOVA
, Arina
10
DART
, Harriet
SEMENISTAJ
, Darja
WC
HOVDE
, Liv
18
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
11
TAUSON
, Clara
WC
GIAVARA
, Haley
Alt
SNIGUR
, Daria
23
BAPTISTE
, Hailey
12
BEKTAS
, Emina
FRUHVIRTOV
, Linda
WATSON
, Heather
15
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
HUNTER
63 75
MONTGOMERY
64 64
PERA
57 62 76
6
OSORIO
46 63 64
HIBINO
63 46 63
HSIEH
36 63 64
TOWNSEND
61 62
NGOUNOUE
62 63
PODOROSKA
62 64
PARRIZAS D
76
5
63
SRAMKOVA
60 61
PONCHET
57 63 64
HONTAMA
61 36 64
LIU
76
5
62
DAY
61 64
ANDREEVA
36 64 61
ERRANI
75 61
RODIONOVA
62 75
DART
62 62
HOVDE
62 64
TAUSON
63 61
BAPTISTE
62 63
FRUHVIRTOV
76
4
63
MASAROVA
36 64 64
MONTGOMERY
36 63 64
PERA
62 36 61
HIBINO
26 61 62
TOWNSEND
36 61 62
PARRIZAS D
75 67
4
63
SRAMKOVA
26 62 76
5
HONTAMA
61 57 63
ANDREEVA
61 36 63
ERRANI
64 60
HOVDE
62 63
BAPTISTE
76
0
76
0
MASAROVA
61 75
Naudas balvas
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2.kārta
20 Points
14,400 $
Q 1.kārta
2 Points
7,800 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Cristian J
Q 1.kārta
2
Pera B
3
Hibino N
4
Townsend T
5
Podoroska N
Q 2.kārta
6
Wickmayer Y
Q 1.kārta
7
Siegemund L
Q 1.kārta
8
Day K
Q 2.kārta
Top 5
+ all
1
Mkola
59
pts
2
Alycia
49
pts
3
ptitfrere26
48
pts
4
GoMaria
48
pts
5
massalia
45
pts
Participer
743
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple