Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Pierakstīties
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Pirmadienis 13 gegužės
Results
Pirmadienis 13 gegužės
Sekmadienis 12 gegužės
Šeštadienis 11 gegužės
Penktadienis 10 gegužės
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 gegužės to 9 birželio
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 liepos
US Open 2024
From 26 rugpjūčio to 8 rugsėjo
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popularitāte
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitāte
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Muller
at 13:00
A.Rublev
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2015
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Hobart 2015
WTA International - From 11 to 17 sausio
17:03:20
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Penktadienis 9 sausio
1
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
PITER
, Katarzyna
BROADY
, Naomi
MELNIKOVA
, Marina
7
BRENGLE
, Madison
2
BERTENS
, Kiki
SATRALOVA
, Denisa
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
BAINDL
, Kateryna
RAZZANO
, Virginie
MIN
, Grace
6
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
3
LARSSON
, Johanna
WC
BAINS
, Naiktha
KOVINIC
, Danka
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
VASYLYEVA
, Anastasiya
DOMINGUEZ
, Lourdes
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
5
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
4
DIATCHENKO
, Vitalia
WC
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
WC
INGLIS
, Maddison
ZHU
, Lin
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
MAYR-ACHLE
, Patricia
WC
HON
, Priscilla
8
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
SOLER-ESPI
63 62
TOWNSEND
63 75
BROADY
64 63
BRENGLE
64 61
BERTENS
63 64
KREJCIKOVA
62 46 62
BAINDL
63 61
TORRO-FLOR
75 63
LARSSON
60 63
KOVINIC
64 62
DOMINGUEZ
36 77 75
ORMAECHEA
26 64 75
DIATCHENKO
63 63
ZHU
76
5
64
HOGENKAMP
77 32 ab
MESTACH
75 64
SOLER-ESPI
62 63
BRENGLE
63 60
KREJCIKOVA
64 76
1
BAINDL
60 63
LARSSON
61 63
ORMAECHEA
62 61
ZHU
26 63 64
HOGENKAMP
Forfait
BRENGLE
64 63
BAINDL
60 75
LARSSON
63 63
HOGENKAMP
64 63
Naudas balvas
Qualified
18 Points
1,925 $
Q 3. kārta
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2.kārta
10 Points
730 $
Q 1.kārta
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Soler-Espinosa S
Q 3. kārta
2
Bertens K
Q 2.kārta
3
Larsson J
4
Diatchenko V
Q 2.kārta
5
Arruabarrena L
Q 1.kārta
6
Torro-Flor M
Q 2.kārta
7
Brengle M
8
Mestach A
Q 2.kārta
Top 5
+ all
1
Kurdistan
29
pts
2
Boccaccio
27
pts
3
RemiT
25
pts
4
Rafael W.
24
pts
5
FrenchyHewitt
23
pts
Participer
743
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple