Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Pierakstīties
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Penktadienis 3 gegužės (begin at 03:00)
Šeštadienis 4 gegužės (begin at 18:30)
Results
Ketvirtadienis 2 gegužės
Trečiadienis 1 gegužės
Antradienis 30 balandžio
Pirmadienis 29 balandžio
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 gegužės to 9 birželio
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 liepos
US Open 2024
From 26 rugpjūčio to 8 rugsėjo
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
Popularitāte
Rafael Nadal
48,109 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,776 Fans
Roger Federer
41,180 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,111 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitāte
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,187 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Rinderknec
at 10:00
T.Etcheverry
Today
A.Mannarino
at 11:40
R.Gasquet
Today
T.Fritz
at 16:00
A.Rublev
Št 4
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2007
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Strasbourg 2007
WTA Tier3 - From 21 to 26 gegužės
00:49:11
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Pilsēta
Strasbourg, France
Vieta
Centre Sportif de Hautepierre
Kategorija
WTA Tier3
Virsmas
Māls (Ārpustelpu)
Datums
From 21 to 26 gegužės 2007 (5 days)
Naudas balvas
175,000 $
Website
www.internationaux-de-strasbourg.com
Prize list
2023
Svitolina E
d.
Blinkova A
62 63
2022
Kerber A
d.
Juvan K
76
5
67
7
76
5
2021
Krejcikova B
d.
Cirstea S
63 63
2020
Svitolina E
d.
Rybakina E
64 16 62
2019
Yastremska D
d.
Garcia C
64 57 76
3
2018
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Cibulkova D
67
5
76
3
76
6
2017
Stosur S
d.
Saville D
57 64 63
2016
Garcia C
d.
Lucic-Baroni M
64 61
2015
Stosur S
d.
Mladenovic K
36 62 63
2014
Puig M
d.
Soler-Espinosa S
64 63
2013
Cornet A
d.
Hradecka L
76
4
60
2012
Schiavone F
d.
Cornet A
64 64
2011
Petkovic A
d.
Bartoli M
64 10 ab
2010
Sharapova M
d.
Barrois K
75 61
2009
Rezai A
d.
Hradecka L
76
2
61
2008
Medina Garrigues A
d.
Srebotnik K
46 76
4
60
2007
Medina Garrigues A
d.
Mauresmo A
64 46 64
2006
Vaidišová N
d.
Peng S
76
0
63
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Mauresmo A
Galīgs
2
Jankovic J
1/2 final
4
Li N
1/4 final
5
Bartoli M
1/2 final
6
Medina Garrigues A
8
Morigami A
1.kārta
9
Loit E
1/4 final
10
Pratt N
1.kārta
Top 5
+ all
1
kawa
5
pts
2
teolepla
5
pts
3
Amorty
5
pts
4
Nenoun
5
pts
5
Lucas Collura
5
pts
Participer
743
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple